Hong Kong Retail Shop For Rent, For Lease & Sale | Regent

Share:
Rent / Lease Quality Hong Kong Retail Shop
Keyword (Bldg / Street / Ref.)
With our search engine, you can easily to find your retail space in Hong Kong.
Sort by:
More Hong Kong Shop : 1 - 2
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1843420

Cochrane St 48
Gross Area: 1668 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 120,000 ($72 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1843418

Cochrane St 48
Gross Area: 2103 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 120,000 ($57 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1765430

Cochrane St 46-48
Gross Area: 1668 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 120,000 ($72 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1765428

Cochrane St 46-48
Gross Area: 2103 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 120,000 ($57 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1804464

Wellington St 33
Gross Area: 1707 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 47,796 ($28 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1829204

Wellington St 33
Gross Area: 1864 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 61,512 ($33 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1688852

Wellington St 33
Gross Area: 1506 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 45,180 ($30 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1841456

D'aguilar St 32
Gross Area: 6390 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 383,400 ($60 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1841458

D'aguilar St 32
Gross Area: 3991 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 239,460 ($60 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032276

Wellington St 43-49
Gross Area: 800 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 155,000 ($194 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032788

Wyndham St 29
Gross Area: 4611 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 248,000 ($54 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032836

Wo On Lane 4-5
Gross Area: 1210 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 138,000 ($114 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032867

Pottinger St 45
Gross Area: 5354 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 267,700 ($50 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032866

Pottinger St 45
Gross Area: 5354 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 267,700 ($50 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 1700332

Wellington St 28
Gross Area: 1000 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 78,000 ($78 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032040

Staunton St 21
Gross Area: 981 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 75,000 ($76 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 023676

Queen's Rd C 198
Gross Area: 1245 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 138,000 ($111 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032277

Stanley St 10-12
Gross Area: 1000 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 160,000 ($160 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 021112

Wellington St 63-69
Gross Area: 855 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 100,000 ($117 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 032303

Des Voeux Rd C 39-41
Gross Area: 7737 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 1,160,000 ($150 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 025230

Wyndham St 32
Gross Area: 3300 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 250,000 ($76 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 010529

Glenealy 3-4
Gross Area: -- sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 023788

Des Voeux Rd 272-284
Gross Area: 165 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 35,000 ($212 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 023352

37 Cochrane St
Gross Area: 1200 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 100,000 ($83 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 025810

Wellington St 92
Gross Area: 2479 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Price: HK$ 57,265,000 ($23,100 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 023581

10-12 Wyndham St
Gross Area: 2238 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 250,000 ($112 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 010120

Wellington St 33
Gross Area: 1700 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 280,000 ($165 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 010182

Queen's Rd C 9
Gross Area: 1600 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 750,000 ($469 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 010127

Wellington St 35b
Gross Area: 3200 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Asking Rental: HK$ 480,000 ($150 /sf)
Shop for lease, shop for rent
District: Central
Reference Number: 025812

Wellington St 92
Gross Area: 2371 sq.ft.
Saleable Area: -- sq.ft.
Price: HK$ 56,785,000 ($23,950 /sf)
More Hong Kong Shop : 1 - 2
REGENT specialize in providing Hong Kong Shop leasing and consulting services. Our large database comprise various information, including Hong Kong Shop for rent and Shop for sale, with providing entire Hong Kong Shop rental and sales information listing including Shopping malls, street shops, retail building and shopping arcades for lease and sale in order to meet anyone of our honourable client’s need.

Rent Shop or Find Shop Space – Regent Your Absoluate Choice REGENT – Your Real Estate Solution
Recently Checked
My Favourite